Elena Rivera

Elena Rivera

About

Aliases
Elena Rivera, Elena, Maria
Born
May 31, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Puerto Rican

Elena Rivera Recent Videos

No videos yet!