Electra Angel

Electra Angel

About

Aliases
Electra (als), Electra Angels, Agnes
Born
Feb 24, 1983
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'6 (167 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Electra Angel Recent Videos

No videos yet!