Elaina Raye

Elaina Raye

About

Aliases
Elaina Rae
Born
Apr 16, 1992
Measurements
34A-25-34
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
88 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Elaina Raye Recent Videos

No videos yet!