Edita Bente

Edita Bente

About

Aliases
Bente, Bente Nubiles, Edita, Edita Schendlerova, Edita Schindlerova, Erica, Traci Loren
Born
Feb 25, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5' 2"
Weight
105lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Edita Bente Recent Videos

No videos yet!