Edina Wiesler

Edina Wiesler

About

Aliases
Katy, Kathy Caro, Pussy Cat, Pussycat
Born
Oct 30, 1980
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian

Edina Wiesler Recent Videos

No videos yet!