Eden Petty

Eden Petty

About

Aliases
Annie, FTV Priscilla, Lindsey, Priscilla, Priscilla FTV
Born
Feb 18, 1988
Measurements
33A-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Eden Petty Recent Videos

No videos yet!