Echo Valley

Echo Valley

About

Aliases
Echo Valley, Cynthia Jean Dubay
Born
May 29, 1954
Measurements
65NN-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Echo Valley Recent Videos

No videos yet!