Dunia Montenegro

Dunia Montenegro

About

Aliases
Montenegro Dunia
Born
Jul 05, 1977
Measurements
34B-26-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
Brazilian

Dunia Montenegro Recent Albums

no-albums