Dulce Vita

Dulce Vita

About

Aliases
Dulce, Vita,Dolce Vita, Pixie (boxcover), Adora, Dolce
Born
Dec 31, 1969
Measurements
32A-26-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Indian
Nationality
Indian

Dulce Vita Recent Videos

No videos yet!