Dru Berrymore

Dru Berrymore

About

Aliases
Dru Barrymoore, Dru Berrymore, Drew Berrymoore, Dru Barrymore, Nicole Hilbig, Dru Berrymoor
Born
Aug 11, 1969
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Dru Berrymore Recent Videos

No videos yet!