Dorothy Black

Dorothy Black

About

Aliases
Olga, Lilith, Mercedes, Monica, Dorothy, Dorothy Love, Dora, Dora Meszaros, Donna, Lia Lyen, Gabriella (ALS), Sandra
Born
Oct 02, 1977
Measurements
38C-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
131 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Dorothy Black Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!