Dorina Golden

Dorina Golden

About

Aliases
Dorina Gold, Suze
Born
Jan 17, 1981
Measurements
32B-29-29
Height
5`5
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dorina Golden Recent Videos

No videos yet!