Dora Venter

Dora Venter

About

Aliases
Barbie Star, Claudia Wenstr, Dora, Dora Neuter, Dora Ventor, Dora Wenter, Mai, Melinda Gaal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen
Born
Oct 01, 1976
Measurements
33B-23-33
Height
5' 4"
Weight
116lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dora Venter Recent Videos

No videos yet!