Donna Doll

Donna Doll

About

Aliases
Donna Doll,Donna
Born
Jun 10, 1965
Measurements
38DD-24-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Donna Doll Rated Videos

No videos yet!