Donita Dunes

Donita Dunes

About

Aliases
Danita Dunes, Donita, Donite Dunes, Zena
Born
Oct 11, 1966
Measurements
44GG-25-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
147 lbs (67 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Donita Dunes Recent Videos

No videos yet!