Donielle Dare

Donielle Dare

About

Aliases
Danielle Dare, Donielle D'Lane
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
36-24-34
Height
5'9
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Donielle Dare Recent Videos

No videos yet!