Dominika C

Dominika C

About

Aliases
Dita, Dominica C, Dominika, Dominika A, Dominika A Met Art, Dominika A MetArt, Dominika C w4b, Dominique X Art
Born
Jul 10, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
112lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dominika C Recent Videos

No videos yet!