Dominica Leoni

Dominica Leoni

About

Aliases
Dominiqa, Jane, Dominica Leon, Dominique Leone, Jana, Jana Wilhelm
Born
Feb 28, 1980
Measurements
34B-23-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Czech
Nationality
Czech

Dominica Leoni Recent Videos

No videos yet!