Dolly Spice

Dolly Spice

About

Aliases
Dolly Spice Nubilles
Born
Mar 29, 1992
Measurements
32A-24-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Dolly Spice Recent Videos

No videos yet!