Dolly Golden

Dolly Golden

About

Aliases
Samya Selti
Born
Aug 28, 1973
Measurements
36D-25-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Dolly Golden Recent Videos

No videos yet!