Ditty Blue

Ditty Blue

About

Aliases
Ditty, Adrienne, Marcia Parker, Marica Parker, Malicia Parker, Priscilla, Angela, Judith, Pussycat,
Born
Dec 29, 1981
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Ditty Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!