Dita Von

Dita Von

About

Aliases
Dita, Dita Van Teese, Heather Sweet
Born
Sep 28, 1972
Measurements
32D-21-33
Height
5' 7"
Weight
127lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
American

Dita Von Recent Videos

No videos yet!