Dita Dragula

Dita Dragula

About

Aliases
Dita Dragulla
Born
Oct 19, 1983
Measurements
32A-22-28
Height
5' 3"
Weight
109lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dita Dragula Recent Videos

No videos yet!