Dionne Darling

Dionne Darling

About

Aliases
Amber Kelly, Aneta Michaels, Dionne
Born
Jun 14, 1986
Measurements
38C-26-38
Height
5' 5"
Weight
118lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Dionne Darling Recent Videos

No videos yet!