Dina Jewel

Dina Jewel

About

Aliases
Dina Juwel, Nanna, Dina, Nanna Gibson, Dina Jewal, Valerie, Nanà Elliot
Born
Feb 01, 1978
Measurements
34D-22-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Norwegian

Dina Jewel Recent Videos

No videos yet!