Diane Weber

Diane Weber

About

Aliases
Diane Webber
Born
Jul 19, 1932
Measurements
34B-23-32
Height
5'6"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Diane Weber Recent Videos

No videos yet!