Diane Diamonds

Diane Diamonds

About

Aliases
Diane Diamonds, Diane Diamond, Diane
Born
May 16, 1961
Measurements
40DD-29-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Diane Diamonds Recent Videos

No videos yet!