Diana J

Diana J

About

Aliases
Diana G. Femjoy, Diana J. Met Art.
Born
Oct 06, 1991
Measurements
36A-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Diana J Recent Videos

No videos yet!