Diana Gold

Diana Gold

About

Aliases
Diana Andes, Liana Gold, Victoria, Zlata R.
Born
Mar 03, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5' 5"
Weight
109lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Diana Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!