Diana Doll

Diana Doll

About

Aliases
Diana Doll, Tatiana, Sue Diamond
Born
Jul 22, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Diana Doll Recent Videos

No videos yet!