Diana Devoe

Diana Devoe

About

Aliases
Chyna Storm, Chynna Storm, China Star, Dianna Devore, Diana Divoe, Diana de Voux, April Diane Carter
Born
Oct 26, 1980
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Diana Devoe Recent Videos

No videos yet!