Diana C

Diana C

About

Aliases
Diana C Twistys, Belicia Steele, Stansilava P, Jana H, Dana Lightspeed
Born
Jul 27, 1984
Measurements
Coup A-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
102 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
France

Diana C Rated Videos

No videos yet!