Diamond Star

Diamond Star

About

Aliases
Diamond Starr, Diamond
Born
Apr 21, 1980
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Diamond Star Rated Videos

No videos yet!