Diamond Rene

Diamond Rene

About

Aliases
Diamond, Brownie
Born
Sep 07, 1978
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Diamond Rene Rated Videos

No videos yet!