Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty

About

Aliases
Diamond Kity
Born
Mar 02, 1985
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Cubaneze

Diamond Kitty Recent Videos

No videos yet!