Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson

About

Aliases
Diamond Cam, Diamond On Cam, Diamond
Born
Jul 06, 1966
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black

Diamond Jackson Recent Videos

No videos yet!