Diamond Forever

Diamond Forever

About

Aliases
Diane, Diamond 4ever
Born
Jun 11, 1977
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Diamond Forever Recent Videos

No videos yet!