Diamond B

Diamond B

About

Aliases
Diamond B Twistys
Born
Oct 15, 1983
Measurements
Cup A-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Diamond B Recent Videos

No videos yet!