Devon Lee

Devon Lee

About

Aliases
Devyn Lee
Born
Aug 08, 1975
Measurements
36DD-28-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Devon Lee Popular Videos

No videos yet!