Devinn Lane

Devinn Lane

About

Aliases
Devin Lane, Devon Lane
Born
Mar 28, 1972
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.65 m)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Devinn Lane Popular Videos

No videos yet!