Deva Station

Deva Station

About

Aliases
Deva Station, Deva Lick, Devastation
Born
Jul 09, 1955
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'2
Weight
102 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Deva Station Recent Albums

no-albums