Desyra Noir

Desyra Noir

About

Aliases
Desire Noir
Born
Jun 01, 1977
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
143lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Desyra Noir Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!