Destiny Summers

Destiny Summers

About

Aliases
Destiny Summers, Destiny
Born
Apr 18, 1979
Measurements
36C-28-33
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Destiny Summers Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!