Destiny Jaymes

Destiny Jaymes

About

Aliases
Ruby Rayne, Peyton Sparxx, Payton
Born
Oct 15, 1987
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Destiny Jaymes Popular Videos

No videos yet!