Desire Moore

Desire Moore

About

Aliases
Desire Moore , Desiree Moore, Charli, Desire
Born
Oct 22, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Desire Moore Recent Videos

No videos yet!