Desi Foxx

Desi Foxx

About

Aliases
Desi Foxx, Desi Fox
Born
Apr 18, 1960
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Desi Foxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!