Denise Milani

Denise Milani

About

Aliases
Denise Millani
Born
Apr 24, 1980
Measurements
40DD-20-34
Height
5`5
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin

Denise Milani Recent Videos

No videos yet!