Demi Delia

Demi Delia

About

Aliases
Demi, Demmie
Born
Nov 15, 1967
Measurements
36DD-23-28
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Sicilian

Demi Delia Recent Videos

No videos yet!