Delphine C

Delphine C

About

Aliases
Delphine C Twistys
Born
Jan 12, 1976
Measurements
33B-23-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
115lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Delphine C Recent Videos

No videos yet!