Delotta Brown

Delotta Brown

About

Aliases
Delotta, Delatta Brown
Born
Sep 07, 1977
Measurements
44DD-28-38
Height
5' 6
Weight
141 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black

Delotta Brown Recent Videos

No videos yet!